Adams, Anna - Teacher, Special Education

Ahrens, Mark - Teacher, Computer Science

Alcorn, Christie - Teacher, Special Education

Aldridge, Charles - Teacher, CATE, Media Technology

Allen, Alonza - STEM English I

Anjum, Shanta - Special Assignment Aide

Asher, Melinda - Teacher, Business

Atkinson, Jason - Teacher, English

Autrey, Samantha - Teacher, Special Education

Ayers, Nicole - Teacher, STEM Pre-AP Alg II

Badgett, Anita - Teacher, English

Bailey, Carlton - Teacher, Geography/Government

Bailey, Kendolyn - Special Assignment Aide

Baker-Kireev, Amy - Teacher, Science

Beasley, Rhonda - Child Nutrition Worker

Bennett, Steve - Teacher, Band

Berrios, Jan - Teacher, Spanish

Berry, Vickie - Student Attendance Specialist

Bickham, Jake - Teacher, Social Studies

Biggar, Jennifer - Academic Advisor

Bishop, Ann - Counselor

Boutross, Heather - Teacher, VAC SPED

Bridges, Ashleigh - Teacher, English

Brown, Carldrick - Building Maintenance & Crosswalk Guard

Brown, Priscilla - Deaf Education Interpreter

Bruce, Jacqueline - Teacher, ASL

Brush, Gregory - Teacher, Business Education

Buchanan, Erin - Teacher, History

Bullock, Tessie - Teacher, Science

Bulter, Virginia - Building Maintenance

Bunch, John - Academic Advisor

Byerly, Kim - Registrar

Cambindo, Hamilton - Teacher, Spanish

Carley, Rachel - Athletic Trainer

Carr, Janna - Teacher, Graphic Arts

Chrisp, Linda - Building Maintenance

Coake, Cindy - Special Assignment Aide

Collvins, Craig - Teacher, Coach

Colton-Fowler, Jennifer - Teacher, Choir/Piano

Cooks, Jackie - Building Maintenance

Cornelius, Lasanja - Building Maintenance

Courson, Stacy - Social Worker

Crane, Meghann - Teacher, English

Crisp, Linda - Building Maintenance

Crume, Keshawna - Building Maintenance

Daddato, Vito - Teacher, Criminal Justice

Daniels, Pat - Coach

Davis, Hunter - Teacher, World History, STEM

Debenport, Amber - Drill Team Instructor

Diaz, Cathryn - Teacher, Dual Credit/Pre-Cal

Diaz De Leon, Jesus - Teacher, Coach

Dickerson, Kyle - Teacher, Coach

Doan, Thuy - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Dorsey, Amelia - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Downs, Kimberly - Teacher, Special Education

Duggan, Kathryn - Teacher, CATE, Graphic Arts

Duson, Torrance - Building Maintenance

Elkins, Bill - Child Nutrition Worker

Elliott, Todd - Teacher, Coach

Elliott, Lane - Teacher, History, Coach

Elrod, Mindie - Teacher, STEM World Geography

Epley, Rachel - Library Media Specialist

Evans, Chad - Teacher, History

Feemster, Tyson - Teacher, Art History & Painting

Fitch, Teri - Library Aide

Francis, Daniel - Teacher, Health Sciences

Franklin, LaMarcus - Teacher, Coach

Franklin, Folasade - Child Nutrition Worker

Frazier, Lisa - Child Nutrition Worker

Fricks, Maryann - Teacher, French

Fruge, Anne - Teacher, English, STEM

Fuller, Laura - Administrative Assistant College and Career Readiness

Fyffe, Mary Jane - Bookkeeper

Garren, Marti - Administrative Secretary

Gaskin, David - Police Officer & Teacher, Criminal Justice Section

Gatewood, Tishua - Administrative Secretary

George, Yolanda - Teacher, Science

Ghere-Folse, Michael - Teacher, Science

Glover, Allen - Teacher, Social Studies, Coach

Gore, Thea - Teacher, Special Education

Granberry-Powell, Tanya - Teacher, Science

Green, Sonja - Teacher, SPED Math

Groff, Amy - Nursing Aide

Hambly, Amy - Health Aide

Hamilton, Pamela - Teacher, CATE, Marketing

Hanna, Trent - Director, Technical Theater

Hargrave, Allison - Teacher, Family & Consumer Science

Hatfield, Robbie - Teacher, Coach

Hawkins, James - Teacher, Coach

Hernandez, Alejandra - Teacher, Math

Higginbotham, Roxanne - Teacher, Spanish

Hill, Reshawn - Child Nutrition Worker

Hoang, Kimberly - Teacher, Biology

Holt, Sheila - Teacher, Math

House, Cory - Teacher, Family Consumer Science

Huggins, Britni - Teacher, American Sign Language

Jackson, Vickie - Special Assignment Aide

James, Jean - Teacher, CATE, BCIS

Jarrell, Rae - Teacher, SPED

Johnson, Trina - Case Manager

Johnson, Michele - Teacher, English

Johnson, Dollie - Diagnostician

Johnson, Rhonda - Teacher, Math

Jones, Meredith - Teacher, World Geography

Jones, Keith - Teacher, Coach, Science

Keener, Ramona - Student Attendance Aide

Kemp, Amy - Teacher, English

Killgo, John - Assistant Band Director

Kimbell, Stanley - Teacher, Coach

Kliewer, Ernestina - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Kyles, Lance - Teacher, Social Studies

Lacefield, Holly - Teacher, English

Landers, Colinda - VAC Special Education

Lawson, Jr., Arnie - Director of Music

Lenaway, Brenda - Nursing Aide

Lenoir, Regina - Teacher, Math

Littmann, John - Teacher, Social Studies

Lockeby, Sherrie - Teacher, Math

Ludlow, Michael - Teacher, Coach

Ludlow, Jennifer - Teacher, Science

Martin, Meagan - Teacher, Science

Matthews, Laikan - Building Maintenance

McCasland, George - Teacher, CATE, Graphic Arts

McClure, John - Teacher, Coach

McDaniel, Lujuana - Child Nutrition, Manager

McDonald, Patty - Academic Advisor

McGonagill, Teresa - Teacher, Special Education

McKenzie, Eric - Teacher, Math

Meriman, Bobby - Building Maintenance & Crosswalk Guard

Merrell, Kimberly - Teacher, Math

Miller, Gregg - Teacher, Coach

Miller, Mary Katherine - Teacher, Art

Miller, Jay - Teacher, Coach

Mills, Deborah - Teacher, CATE, CISCO

Mills, Monica - Teacher, Special Education

Minter, Vince - Teacher, Coach, Physical Education

Moore, Lana - Teacher, Speech

Munn, Emily - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Murrell, Deidre - Building Maintenance

Newton, Melissa - Teacher, Theater

Nicholas, Deborah - Teacher, Art

Noiel, Gail - Special Assignment Aide

Noiel, Crystal - Teacher, Social Studies

Nolen, Joe - Teacher, Health Science

Olson, Dani - Teacher, Math

Onare, Abraham - Teacher, Computer Science/Math

Oubre, Michelle - Diagnostician

Paxton, Jonathan - Building Maintenance, Lead

Pessel, Robert - Teacher, CATE Agriculture

Pessel, Jaclyn - Teacher

Phillips, Shea - Teacher, Art

Pilgreen, Lauren - Coordinator of STEM

Platt, Maurice - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Pond, John - Teacher, Coach

Potter, Rebecca - Teacher, Journalism

Price, Cassidy - Administrative Assistant

Ramirez, Kaye - Special Assignment Aide

Rankin, Kelsey - Teacher, English

Ray, Valerie - Administrative Assistant

Ray, Kindele - Building Maintenance

Ray, Tessa - Teacher, ESL

Rayburn, Carrie - Teacher, English

Rhone, Earnest - Teacher, Coach

Rollins, Charles - Teacher, Special Education

Ross, Velvet - SPED Aide

Rowland, Kelly - Teacher, Science

Ruelas, Gisela - Teacher, CATE, Criminal Justice

Russell, Karen - Teacher, Math

Russell, Chasity - Child Nutrition Worker

Schandua, Dolores - Academic Advisor

Schirmer, Seth - Teacher, Science

Schweitzer, Faye - Child Nutrition, Manager

Sharp, Patricia - Teacher, Special Education

Sharp, Jessica - Teacher, Science, STEM

Simmons, Carissa - Teacher, Math

Sisk, Barbara - Clerical Aide

Smith, Monica - Teacher, Science

Smith, Clint - Teacher, CATE, Media Technology

Smith, Lester - Coordinator of Student Services

Snell, Cindy - Teacher, CATE, Graphic Arts

Spaulding, Kimberly - Teacher, Horticulture

Spence, Angela - Teacher, Social Studies

Sprayberry, Alessandra - Teacher, Spanish

Stanford, Gerry - Executive Director of Athletics & Head Football Coach

Stark, Cecilia - Teacher, Spanish

Stewart, Patricia - Student Attendance Aide

Strebeck, Shelby - Teacher, English

Stuart, David - Teacher, Band

Suelzer, Julie - Teacher, Engineering

Tarwater, Ann - Instructor, Tennis

Teague, Stephen - Teacher, World Geography

Terrell, Brooke - Teacher, English

Thomas, Lauren - Teacher, Science

Thomerson, Mark - Behavior Support Specialist

Tirrito, Jr., Samuel - Teacher, English

Toon, Clint - Teacher, Coach

Trotter-Hardy, Melissa - Teacher, Coach

Turner, Matthew - Teacher, CATE, Building Trades

Upchurch, Nathan - Teacher, Science

Waldrep, Courtney - Cheer Coach

Waldrep, Susan - Teacher, Leadership

Walker, Shawn - Building Maintenance, Lead

Walker, Jennifer - Teacher, English, Speech

Washington, Ashley - IT Specialist

Watson, Toby - Athletic Instructor

Welsh, John - Teacher, Math

Welsh, Robin - Teacher, English

Wharton, Tina - Teacher, SPED Math

Wicks, Kara - Teacher, English

Williams, Daniel - Teacher, Social Studies

Wilson, AJ - Teacher, Coach

Wood, Amanda - Teacher, Math, STEM

Wyatt, Rachel - Teacher, English

Zach, Charles - Teacher, Social Studies

Zaragoza, Jeanne - Deaf Education Interpreter