Adams, Anna - Teacher, Special Education

Ahrens, Mark - Teacher, Computer Science

Alcorn, Christie - Teacher, REACH/English

Aldridge, Charles - Teacher, CATE, Media Technology

Anderson, Julius - Assistant Principal

Anjum, Shanta - Special Assignment Aide

Asher, Melinda - Teacher, Business

Autrey, Samantha - Teacher, Special Education

Badgett, Anita - Teacher, English

Bailey, Kendolyn - Special Assignment Aide

Baker, Amy - Teacher, Science

Beard, James - Building Maintenance, Manager

Beasley, Rhonda - Child Nutrition Worker

Bennett, Steve - Assistant Band Director

Berrios, Jan - Teacher, Spanish

Berry, Vickie - Student Attendance Specialist

Bickham, Jake - Teacher, Social Studies

Birdsong, Kim - Diagnostician

Blackburn, Erin - Nursing Aide

Bledsoe, Renee - Child Nutrition Worker

Bradford, Kim - Special Assignment Aide, SPED

Bridges, Ashleigh - Teacher, SPED ELA

Bridges, Forestt - Athletic Trainer

Brown, Debbie - Teacher, SPED ELA

Brush, Stephanie - Teacher, English

Brush, Gregory - Teacher, Business Education

Bullock, Tessie - Teacher, Science

Bulter, Virginia - Building Maintenance

Cambindo, Hamilton - Teacher, Spanish

Cannon, Regina - Building Maintenance, Trial Lead

Chrisp, Linda - Building Maintenance

Cleveland, Carol - Building Maintenance

Cloud, Hillary - Teacher, PE Coach, Girls' Soccer Coach

Colton-Fowler, Jennifer - Teacher, Choir/Piano

Cooks, Jackie - Building Maintenance

Corrington, Rachelle - Teacher, Construction Trades

Crane, Meghann - Teacher, English

Crane, Michelle - Teacher, Government/Sociology

Crenshaw, Joshua - Special Assignment Aide, SPED

Crisp, Linda - Building Maintenance

Cross, Carol - Teacher, Math

Cross, Allen - Teacher, Coach

Daniels, Pat - Coach

Davis, Hunter - Teacher, World History, STEM

Davis, Debbie - Assistant Principal for Special Populations

Davis, Dillon - Assistant Band Director

DeWolfe, Katie - Teacher, Art

Diaz, Cathryn - Teacher, Dual Credit/Pre-Cal

Diaz De Leon, Jesus - Teacher, Head Boys Soccer Coach

Dietz, Christina - Teacher, Deaf Education

Doan, Thuy - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Dorsey, Amelia - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Duncan, Thomas - Teacher, Math

Dunn, Barbara - Child Nutrition Worker

Dupree, Carla - Principal

Duson, Torrance - Building Maintenance

Elliott, Todd - Teacher, Coach

Elliott, Lane - Teacher, History, Coach

Evans, Chad - Teacher, History

Farmer, Whitney - Teacher, World History/Geography

Feemster, Tyson - Teacher, Art History & Painting

Ferguson, Brooke - Library Media Specialist

Fitch, Hannah - Athletic Trainer

Foster, Christopher - Teacher, World History/World Geography

Francis, Daniel - Teacher, Health Sciences

Franklin, Folasade - Child Nutrition Worker

Franks, Dalton - Teacher, Social Studies, Coach

Frazier, Anthony - Building Maintenance

Fuller, Laura - Administrative Assistant College and Career Readiness

Fyffe, Mary Jane - Bookkeeper

Gardner, Aimee - Teacher, World Geography

Garren, Marti - Administrative Secretary

Gatewood, Tishua - Administrative Secretary

George, Yolanda - Teacher, Science

Ghere-Folse, Michael - Teacher, Science

Gipson, SheQuinta - Special Assignment Aide

Gooden, Terri - Administrative Assistant

Guffey, Jennifer - Academic Advisor

Haddock, Matthew - Special Assignment Aide, SPED

Hamilton, Pam - Teacher, CATE, Marketing

Hamilton, Trey - Instructor-Building Trades

Hanna, Trent - Director, Technical Theater

Harrell, Jeremy - Teacher, Coach

Harris, Will - Assistant Principal

Hatfield, Robbie - Teacher, Coach

Hawkins, James - Teacher, Coach

Hernandez, Alejandra - Teacher, Math

High, Jordan - Teacher, English

House, Cory - Teacher, Family Consumer Science

Huggins, Britni - Teacher, American Sign Language

Humphreys, Carson - Teacher, Science, Coach

Huntze, Ryan - Golf Instructor & Head Golf Coach

Jackson, Vernon - Building Maintenance

Johnson, Trina - Case Manager

Johnson, Rhonda - Teacher, Math

Jones, Keith - Teacher, Coach, Science

Jordan, AJ - Teacher, Coach

Keahey, Robin - Nursing Aide

Keener, Ramona - Student Attendance Aide

Kemp, Amy - Teacher, English

Kimbell, Stanley - Teacher, Coach

Kirk, Tony - Teacher, PT Dual Credit Government

Kliewer, Ernestina - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Kyles, Lance - Teacher, Social Studies

Landers, Colinda - Teacher, Special Education

Latham, Melissa - ASL Instructor

Lawson, Jr., Arnie - Director of Music

Leach, Jennifer - Teacher, English

Lenoir, Regina - Teacher, Math

Leon, Charlotte - Assistant Principal

Lockeby, Sherrie - Teacher, Math

Martin, Meagan - Teacher, Science

Martinez, Crystal - Registrar

McAdoo, Dana - Counselor

McCarthy, Zak - Teacher, Coach

McCasland, George - Teacher, CATE, Graphic Arts

McClaran, Brenda - Teacher, SPED ELA

McClaran, DeAnn - Teacher, Collaborative

McClure, John - Teacher, Coach

McDaniel, Lujuana - Child Nutrition Lead Manager/Training Supervisor

McDonald, Patty - Academic Advisor

McFaul, Heather - Teacher, VAC SPED

McGonagill, Teresa - Teacher, SPED Science

McIntosh, Marshall - Teacher, Chemistry

McKenzie, Eric - Teacher, Math

Medley, Sara - Teacher, Spanish

Merrell, Kimberly - Teacher, Math

Miller, Tracey - Building Maintenance

Mills, Deborah - Teacher, CATE, CISCO

Mills, Monica - Teacher, Special Education

Mitchell, Christine - Teacher, SPED Social Studies

Mooneyham, Holly - Teacher, English

Moore, Lana - Teacher, Speech

Munn, Emily - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Newton, Melissa - Teacher, Theater

Noiel, Gail - Special Assignment Aide

Nolen, Joe - Teacher, Health Science

Novak, Alston - Teacher, Coach

Ochoa, Lucia - Assistant Principal

Ogea, Mallory - Teacher, English

Oldham, Maurice - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Olson, Dani - Teacher, Math

Onare, Abraham - Teacher, Computer Science/Math

Ordonez, Javier - Teacher, Science, Coach

Phillips, Dominique - Assistant Band Director

Phillips, Shea - Teacher, Art

Pilgreen, Lauren - Assistant Principal

Pipes, Amber - Teacher, Family Consumer Science

Potter, Rebecca - Teacher, Journalism

Rains, Megan - Teacher, Algebra

Ramirez, Kaye - Special Assignment Aide

Raney, Angie - Assistant Principal

Rankin, Kelsey - Teacher, English

Ray, Tessa - Teacher, ESL

Rayburn, Carrie - Teacher, English

Rayburn, Mila - Child Nutrition, Assistant Manager

Reynolds, Amber - Teacher, Dance

Rigdon, Michele - Teacher, English

Roberts, Bonnie - Building Maintenance

Rollins, Charles - Teacher, VAC

Rowland, Kelly - Teacher, Science

Russell, Karen - Teacher, Math

Rybiski, Ashlyn - Teacher, Special Education, Coach

Schandua, Dolores - Academic Advisor

Schirmer, Seth - Teacher, Science

Shannon, Michelle - Teacher, Criminal Justice

Sharp, Jessica - Teacher, Science, STEM

Sherman, Teya - Teacher, Art

Simmons, Carissa - Teacher, Math

Simon, Thomas - Teacher, English

Sisk, Barbara - Clerical Aide

Skinner, Jacob - Teacher, Head Basketball Coach

Smith, Lathesha - Special Assignment Aide, SPED

Smith, Clint - Teacher, CATE, Media Technology

Snell, Cindy - Teacher, CATE, Graphic Arts

Spaulding, Kimberly - Teacher, Horticulture

Spence, Angela - Teacher, Social Studies

Spencer, Robert - Teacher, Coach

Sprayberry, Alessandra - Teacher, Spanish

Stahl, Richard - Associate Principal

Stanford, Gerry - Executive Director of Athletics & Head Football Coach

Stark, Bettie Lynn - Assistant Principal

Stark, Cecilia - Teacher, Spanish

Stephens, Chelsea - Teacher, Science

Stewart, Patricia - Student Attendance Aide

Stivitts, Paul - Teacher

Strauss, Amanda - Teacher, English

Suelzer, Julie - Teacher, Engineering

Sutton, Kevin - TMS Head Band Director

Szymanski, Emily - Teacher, World Geography

Tarwater, Ann - Instructor, Tennis

Teague, Stephen - Teacher, World Geography

Thomerson, Mark - ISS Instructor

Tidwell, Tarra - Receptionist

Tirrito, Jr., Samuel - Teacher, English

Toombs, Ebony - Teacher, Coach

Toon, Clint - Teacher, Coach

Trotter-Hardy, Melissa - Teacher, Coach

Turner, Matthew - Teacher, ISS

Turner, Bianca - Child Nutrition Worker

Upchurch, Nathan - Teacher, Science

Vogan, Eric - Teacher, Coach

Waldrep, Courtney - Cheer Coach

Waldrep, Susan - Teacher, Leadership

Walker, Shawn - Building Maintenance

Wallace, Alfred - Building Maintenance

Washington, Ashley - IT Specialist

Watson, Toby - Athletic Instructor

Watson, Lindsay - Diagnostician

Webb, Olivia - Academic Advisor

Webster, Gia - Building Maintenance, Lead

Welsh, John - Teacher, Math

Wharton, Tina - Teacher, SPED Math

Wicks, Kara - Teacher, English

Williams, Daniel - Teacher, Social Studies

Williams, Katie - Teacher, English

Williams, Hannah - Drill Team Assistant

Wilson, AJ - Teacher, Coach

Wilson, Shonda - Teacher, Head Girls basketball coach

Wolcott, Andreia - Deaf Education Interpreter

Wommack, David - Teacher, Chemistry

Woods, Tammy - Building Maintenance

Wright, Parker - Teacher, French

Zach, Chuck - Teacher, Social Studies

Zaragoza, Jeanne - Teacher, Deaf Education