Alfred, Castain - Special Assignment Aide

Arnold, Ashley - Teacher, English, 6th

Atchley, Rachel - Teacher, Math, 7th

Aubrey, Danielle - Teacher, Coach

Baker, Claire - Teacher, Special Education

Baker, Bailey - Teacher, English, 6th

Banks-Brown, Franshicka - Teacher, Social Studies, 8th

Battle, Brandy - Building Maintenance

Beall, Brooke - Curriculum Coach

Beall, Daniel - Teacher, Technology

Bell, Traci - Teacher, English, 7th

Bennett, Steve - Teacher, Band

Bishop, Shannon - Teacher, Technology

Bius, Stacy - RTI Specialist

Boyce, Colby - Dean of Students

Boyce, Jeremy - Special Assignment Aide

Brown, Celena - Teacher, 6th, ELA

Bruggeman, Jackie - Teacher, Visually Impaired

Burkins, Cynthia - Receptionist

Carroll, L B - Building Maintenance

Cashatt, Heidi - Counselor

Chambers, Gloria - Instructional Aide, Special Education

Cheathem, Johnathan - Special Assignment Aide

Cochran, Stella - Teacher, Social Studies, 8th

Compton, Kara - Teacher, Band

Crabtree, Shirley - Building Maintenance

Crank, Nita - Teacher, English, 6th

Crawford, Renee - Teacher, Science, 7th

Crenshaw, Stephanie - SPED Instructional Aide

Cutshall, Cheryl - Teacher, Science, STEM, 6th

Dancer, Quartina - Building Maintenance

Davis, Courtney - Teacher, ELA Interventionist, 8th

Davis, Katie - Attendance Aide

Delezen, Jason - Teacher, Art

Diaz De Leon, Jesus - Teacher, Coach

Dixon, Kelly - Building Maintenance, Lead/Manager

Elliott, Shelby - Teacher, 7th, Science

Ervin, Shelly - Teacher, Math, 7th

Fannin, Amanda - Teacher, SPED CT

Ferrell, Cliff - Teacher, Math, 8th

Foster, Chasity - Library Assistant

Friesen, Michael - Teacher, Video Game Design/Apps Tech

Fumey, Fernando - Teacher, Spanish

Gammon, Joey - Teacher, Math, 8th

Garland, Misty - Teacher, 8th, Science

Garner, Alex - Teacher, 6th, Science

George, Leslie - Teacher, Technology

George, Adrian - Teacher, 8th, Science

Glass, Zelda - Teacher, Special Education

Green, Sherrie - Receptionist

Green, Hannah - Swim Instructor

Green, Billy - Behavioral Support Specialist

Greening, Elizabeth - Teacher, Drama

Griffis, Theresa - Teacher, Technology

Gustafson, Sarah - Teacher, Science, 7th

Guzman, Maria - Special Assignment Aide

Ham, Jean - Substitute Counselor

Hanson, Shasta - Teacher, Social Studies, 8th

Hardin, James - Teacher, Technology

Hardy, David - Student Services Specialist

Hensley, Meagan - Teacher, ELA

Higgins, Gayle - Teacher, 6th, Science

Hill, Labrethia - Instructional Aide

Hillis, Lindsey - Nursing Aide

Hilton, Robin - Teacher, Social Studies, 6th

Ho, Jocelyn - Teacher, Math, 7th

Hogue, Tara - Teacher, Spanish

Holland, Robin - Teacher, Coach

Hollo, Kimberly - Administrative Assistant

Hood, Eric - Building Maintenance

Hooper, Derrick - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Hubnik, Samantha - Teacher, Special Education

Huckabee, Heather - Teacher, ESL

Huntze, Lisa - Teacher, Science, 7th

Icenhower, Seth - Teacher, Social Studies, 6th

Jackson-Willis, Krystal - Teacher, Math, 7th

Johnson, Janice - Teacher, Special Education

Junior, Rosalyn - Clerical Aide

Keener, Beverly - Library Assistant

Kelley, Heather - Teacher, SPED Self contained

Kidd, Toni - Receptionist

Kilgore, Nicole - Teacher, Science, 8th

Knowles, Nancy - Teacher, Science, 6th

Laird, Stefanie - Teacher, Music

Lawrence, Decorian - Building Maintenance

Lawson, Renee - Teacher, Choir

Lee, Donna - Health Aide

Leeks, Joanna - Teacher, Special Education

LeGrand, James - Teacher, Coach

Lester, Angela - Child Nutrition, Assistant Manager

Loanzon, Leslie - Assistant Band Director

Loanzon, John - Teacher, Band

Mallett, Deborah - Teacher, ELA, 7th

Mallett, James - Teacher, Coach

March-Nelson, Melanie - Teacher, English, 8th

Martin, Renee - Teacher, Math, STEM, 6th

Martin, Inez - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Martin, Marty - Teacher, Math, 7th

Mathis, Jordan - Teacher, Science, 6th

McBryde, Mindee - Curriculum Coach

McGary, Tanesha - Special Assignment Aide

McMaster, Terri - STEM Curriculum Coach

McMillen, Celia - Child Nutrition Worker

McNeely, Sandra - Teacher, Technology

Meador, Megan - Teacher, Cheer

Mennie, Scott - Teacher, Coach

Merrick, Amber - Teacher, English, 7th

Monholland, Julie - Teacher, Math, 6th

Morgan, Tressie - Registrar

Morton, Sarah - Cheer Coach/Teacher

Nealy, Heather - Bookkeeper

Nelson, Linda - Clerical Aide

Nickleberry, Quoquise - Teacher, English, 7th

Nunez, Whitney - Teacher, Social Studies, 7th

O'Donnell, Kirsten - Teacher, Social Studies, 6th

Peacock, Julie - Teacher, SPED Collaborative

Petty, Amanda - Teacher, Science, 7th

Phillips, David - Building Maintenance

Phillips, Heather - Teacher, Math, 6th

Pickett, Ronald - Teacher, Social Studies, 8th

Pier, Carol - Teacher, Math, 6th

Plunk, Jody - Teacher

Powell, Elizabeth - Diagnostician

Rains, Megan - Teacher, Math, STEM, 8th

Randle, Angela - Child Nutrition Worker

Rhymes, Martha - Special Assignment Aide

Robinson-Black, Ann - Teacher, Math, 8th

Rogers, Susan - Teacher, English, 7th

Schanfish, Lisa - Building Maintenance

Schwindt, Angela - Counselor

Scoggins, Antoinette - Special Assignment Aide

Slay, Carrie - Teacher, Art

Smith, Dorthea - Teacher, ELA, 8th

Solomon, Minnie - Instructional Aide, Special Education

Spiropoulos, Margrette - Teacher, Social Studies, 7th

Stone, Pamela - Instructor, Soccer

Stone, Katie - Administrative Secretary

Stuart, David - Teacher, Band

Sutton, Sharhonda - Counselor

Szymanski, Emily - Teacher, Social Studies, 8th

Taylor, Dian - Child Nutrition, Baker/Cook

Teague, Heather - Bookkeeper

Thomas, Shanetria - Athletic Instructor

Thouston, Mary - Child Nutrition, Baker/Cook

Tidwell, Marty - Teacher, 8th, Math

Timmons, Taylor - Teacher, Fine Arts

Triptow, Amy - Teacher, Special Education

Turner, Allyn - Teacher, SPED CT

Tyler, Jennifer - Teacher, Social Studies, 7th

Valerio Hernandez, Nancy - Student Attendance Aide

Vasquez, Lizbeth - Administrator Assistant

Vazquez, Adriana - Student Attendance Aide

Viles, Ronda - Teacher, Special Education

Walls, David - Teacher, Social Studies, 7th

Washington, Ricky - Teacher, Social Studies, 6th

Wells, Laura - Attendance Aide

White, Alethia - Diagnostician

Whorton, Michele - Teacher, Science, 8th

Williams, Shameka - Building Maintenance

Willis, Alicia - Teacher, English, 6th

Wilson, Claire - Teacher, Math, 6th

Wilson, Shonda - Teacher, Coach

Wiltshire, Jody - Teacher, Math, 8th

Wint, Alyson - Teacher, English

Wynt, Alyson - Teacher, Spanish

Young, Linda - Teacher, Special Education

Zaragoza, Jeanne - Teacher, Deaf Education