Abbit, Bertha - Child Nutrition Worker

Adams, Quana - Building Maintenance

Ames, David - Building Maintenance

Anderson, Lauren - Teacher, 8th, English

Atchley, Rachel - Teacher, 7th, Math

Aubrey, Danielle - Teacher, Coach

Austin, Sandra - Coordinator of Elementary Libraries

Banks, Melvin - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Banks-Brown, Franshicka - Curriculum Coach, Social Studies

Barker, Claire - Teacher, Special Education

Baugus, John - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Beall, Brooke - Assistant Principal of Curriculum

Beall, Daniel - Teacher, Technology

Bennett, Steve - Teacher, Band

Bennett, Julie - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Bishop, Shannon - Teacher, Technology

Bius, Stacy - RTI Specialist

Brooks, Amber - Teacher, 7th, Science

Brown, Karen - Associate Principal

Brown, Amon - Teacher, 8th, Math

Brown, Celena - Teacher, 6th, ELA

Brown, Beth - Teacher, 8th, Math

Bruggeman, Jackie - Teacher, Visually Impaired

Burkins, Cynthia - Receptionist

Burns, Emily - Instructional Coach, STEM

Byrum, Julie - Teacher, SPED Collaborative

Cain, Mallory - Teacher, 6th/7th, Science

Cashatt, Heidi - Counselor

Chambers, Gloria - Instructional Aide, Special Education

Chaplin, Edgar - Building Maintenance

Chatman, Darwin - Child Nutrition, Manager

Cheathem, Johnathan - Special Assignment Aide

Cochran, Stella - Teacher, 8th, Social Studies

Compton, Kara - Teacher, Band

Cornett, Brandi - Teacher, 6th, Science

Crabtree, Shirley - Building Maintenance

Crank, Nita - Teacher, 6th, English

Crawford, Renee - Teacher, 7th, Science

Cutshall, Cheryl - Teacher, 6th, Science, STEM

Dancer, Quartina - Building Maintenance

DeWolfe, Katie - Teacher, Art

Doss, Casey - Teacher, ESL

Ervin, Shelly - Teacher, 7th, Math

Evans, Tyrin - Teacher, Coach

Fannin, Amanda - Teacher, SPED CT

Farmer, Sarah - Teacher, Special Education

Ferrell, Cliff - Teacher, 8th, Math

Flieder, Bonnie - Teacher, Theatre Arts

Forrest, Ryan - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Forte, Evan - Teacher, Coach

Foster, Chasity - Administrative Secretary

Fowler, Hillary - Teacher, PE Coach, Girls' Soccer Coach

Fowler, Zach - Associate Principal

Frezell, Jessie - Child Nutrition Worker

Fromm, Leeann - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Galvan, Giselle - Teacher, Art

Gammon, Joey - Teacher, 8th, Math

Garland, Misty - Teacher, 8th, Science

George, Leslie - Teacher, Technology

George, Adrian - Teacher, 8th, Science

Glass, Zelda - Teacher, Special Education

Green, Sherrie - Receptionist

Green, Hannah - Swim Instructor

Green, Billy - Behavioral Support Specialist

Griffin, Haley - Instructor: SPED self-contained

Gulley, Damien - Building Maintenance

Gustafson, Sarah - Teacher, 7th, Science

Guzman, Maria - Library Assistant

Hadaway, Jossie - Teacher, 7th, Math

Ham, Jean - 504 Coordinator

Hamilton, Kevin - Assistant Principal, 7th Grade

Hanson, Shasta - Teacher, 8th, Social Studies

Hardin, James - Teacher, Technology

Hardy, David - Student Services Specialist

Hensley, Meagan - Teacher, ELA

Higginbotham, Milton - Teacher, Special Education

Hill, Meridith - Teacher, ESL

Hill, Labrethia - Instructional Aide

Hilton, Robin - Teacher, 8th, Social Studies

Hogue, Tara - Teacher, Spanish

Holland, Robin - Teacher, Coach

Holt, Lanette - Teacher, 8th, Math

Hood, Eric - Building Maintenance

Hooper, Derrick - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Hope, Gregory - Special Assignment Aide

Hubnik, Samantha - Teacher, Special Education

Humphreys, Faith - Teacher, 6th, Math

Huntze, Ryan - Golf Instructor

Inman, Suzie - Health Services Coordinator

Johnson, Janice - Teacher, Special Education

Johnson, Cassi - Math Interventionist

Jones, Natosha - Assistant Principal, Student Services

Junior, Rosalyn - Clerical Aide

Junior, Robbie - Building Maintenance, Lead

Keener, Beverly - Library Assistant

Kelley, Heather - Teacher, SPED Self contained

Kilgore, Nicole - Teacher, 8th, Science

Laird, Stefanie - Teacher, Music

Lambert, Tim - Principal

Larison, Vance - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Lawrence, Decorian - Building Maintenance

Lawson, Renee - Teacher, Choir

Leathers, Paula - Registrar

Lee, Donna - Health Aide

Leeks, Joanna - Teacher, Special Education

Likins, Susan - Swim Instructor

Loanzon, Leslie - Assistant Band Director

Loanzon, John - Teacher, Band

March-Nelson, Melanie - Teacher, 8th, English

Martin, Renee - Teacher, 6th, Science

Maxey, Amy - Assistant Principal

McBride, Tiffany - Teacher, 6th, Math

McBryde, Mindee - Curriculum Coach

McClure, Rachel - Administrative Assistant

McMillen, Celia - Child Nutrition, Manager

McNeely, Sandra - Teacher, Technology

Mennie, Scott - Teacher, Coach

Merrick, Amber - Teacher, 7th, English

Miller, Heather - Behavior Intervention Specialist

Morgan, Tressie - Instructor, 6th, Math

Morton, Sarah - Cheer Coach/Teacher

Mote, Barbara - Teacher, 6th, Math

Muldrew, Lameshia - Child Nutrition Worker

Mullinax, Robert - Teacher, Art

Murphy, Derek - Teacher, 8th, Social Studies

Myers, Carlen - Teacher, 7th, Science

Nash, Phil - Teacher, Coach

Nealy, Heather - Bookkeeper

Nickleberry, Quoquise - Teacher, 7th, English

Nunez, Whitney - Special Assignment Aide, Technology

O'Donnell, Kirsten - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

O'Steen, Alison - Teacher, 7th, ELA

Pavcovich, Tiffany - Teacher, 6th, ELA

Petty, Amanda - Teacher, 7th, Science

Phillips, David - Building Maintenance

Pier, Carol - Teacher, 6th, Math

Pineda, Minerva - Teacher, Spanish

Powell, Elizabeth - Diagnostician

Price, Misty - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Pritchett, Daniel - Assistant Principal, 6th Grade

Rankin, Vicky - Teacher, 6th, Science

Reaves, Keely - Teacher, Adapted PE

Rhymes, Martha - Special Assignment Aide

Rhyne, Christi - Teacher, 6th/7th, Social Studies

Rich, Bailey - Teacher, 7th, ELA

Russ, Dawn - Administrative Assistant

Savage, Krystal - Teacher, Technology

Schroeder, Matthew - Teacher, Coach

Schwindt, Angie - Counselor

Scoggins, Antoinette - Special Assignment Aide

Sikes, Clarymel - Special Assigment Aide, SPED

Smith, Dorthea - Teacher, 6th, ELA

Solomon, Minnie - Receptionist

Spohn, Heather - Nursing Aide

Stephenson, Erica - Teacher, 6th, Science

Stewart, Brenda - Teacher, 8th, ELA

Stuart, David - Teacher, Band

Sutton, Sharhonda - Counselor

Tan, Su Lynn - Teacher, 7th, ELA

Taylor, Roshanne - Child Nutrition Worker

Thomas, Shanetria - Athletic Instructor

Trammel, Ashton - Child Nutrition Worker

Vaughn, Kayla - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Walker, Alexa - Teacher, Special Education

Wallace, Daisja - Child Nutrition Worker

Walls, David - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Watson, Lindsey Jean - Teacher, 7th, Math

Wells, Laura - Student Attendance Officer

West, Leslie - Teacher, Assistant Girls' Soccer/PE Coach

White, Alethia - Diagnostician

Whorton, Michele - Teacher, 8th, Science

Williams, Shameka - Building Maintenance

Williams, Henri Nell - Special Assignment Aide

Willis, Krystal - Teacher, 7th, Math

Willis, Alicia - Teacher, 6th, English

Windes, Jennifer - Special Assignment Aide, SPED

Woolery, Alex - Teacher, 8th, ELA

Yancy, Samantha - Teacher, 6th, ELA

Zaragoza, Jeanne - Teacher, Deaf Education