White, Melodie
Principal
Riles, Deborah
Assistant Principal
Adams, Ambria
Instructional Aide ESSER Grant
Aldridge Webb, Shakoriuna
Long Term Substitute
Andrews, Susan
Child Nutrition Worker
Banks, Zuleika
Instructional Aide
Battee, Chasity
Instructional Aide
Batton, Tramecia
Instructional Aide
Black, Henry
Behavior Support Specialist
Bradshaw, Donn
Kindergarten Instructor
Braley, Lindy
Teacher, 1st
Brooks, Vera
Instructional Aide, ESSER
Carson, Antonio
Behavior Support Specialist
Chenier, Luchonda
Special Assignment Aide, ISS
Clark, Debra
Child Nutrition Manager
Crenshaw, Joshua
Teacher, SPED
Crump, Angel
Instructional Aide
Daniels, Annette
Receptionist
Davis, Demetria
Teacher, 2nd
Davis, Stephany
Reading Interventionist
Deloach, Elizabeth
Long Term Substitute
Diaz, Rachel
Teacher, 2nd
Disler, Allison
Teacher, 2nd
Eckstein, Sarah
Teacher, Fine Arts
Fountain, Bryana
Teacher, 2nd
Garrard, Christa
Instructional Aide, ESSER
Gellington, Tiyawna
Teacher, 1st
Geraci, Marsha
Instructional Coach
Hanisco, Sherri
Teacher, Kindergarten
Hemby, Brianna
Teacher, 1st
Henrichson, Macy
Teacher, Kindergarten
Hightower, Anndriania
Instructional Aide
Hile, Kelly
Teacher, 2nd
Hodge, Courtney
Secretary/Clerical
Hooks, Linda
Library Aide
James Scott, Ashley
Teacher, Kindergarten
Jones, Kelcia
Instructional Aide
Jordan, Donna
Speech Pathologist
Kabasele, Kalombo
Site Coordinator
Keith, Candice
Teacher, 1st
Kone, Ershula
Child Nutrition Worker
Kowzic, Karlotta
Nursing Aide
Kredo, Kelly
Math Interventionist
Lawrence, DeShawn
Building Maintenance
Lee, Allison
Administrative Assistant
Lockett, Shelia
Reading Academy Facilitator
Lowrie, Chyenne
Teacher, Kindergarten
Martinez, Delfina
Teacher, Kindergarten
Matamoros, Katy
Teacher, 1st
McGary, Klaundra
Counselor
Moore, Ershula
Child Nutrition Worker
Morris, Tameka
Instructional Aide
Nard, Stacey
Special Assignment Aide
Oglesby, Maudisty
Instructional Aide
Patterson, Sheila
Reading Interventionist
Pumphrey, Monique
Teacher, SPED
Ratliff, Lachyna
Instructional Aide, ESSER
Riskey, Tori
Teacher, 2nd
Roberts, Sarah
Teacher, Math Interventionist
Shavers, Moneta
Teacher, 1st
Skinner, Makenzie
Teacher, 1st
Smith, Kelly
Instructional Coach
Solomon, Amy
Instructional Aide, ESSER
Solomon, Ola Mae
Child Nutrition Worker
Stansbury, Paula
Interventionist
Stiger, Michaela
Teacher, 1st
Sutton, Jerrica
Instructional Aide
Tellez, Amy
Diagnostician
Wade, Kawanah
Teacher, Kindergarten
Walz, Kathryn
Teacher, Kindergarten
Washington, Tanisha
Instructional Aide, Computer Lab
Williams, Sheron
Building Maintenance
Willis, Regina
Building Maintenance, Lead
Wilson, Kemearen
Instructional Aide
Winfield, Cherrell
Teacher, 2nd