Aranda, Yvette - Building Maintenance, Lead

Banks, Laura - Counselor

Beard, Brian - Robotics Aide

Beasley, Latoya - Special Assignment Aide, SPED

Belford, Keywaysha - Teacher, 3rd

Bevill, Glenna - Teacher, Special Education

Blevins, Marilyn - Temporary Interventionist

Bramlett, Martha - Teacher, SPED Collaborative

Clayton, Tanya - Teacher, 4th

Crawford, Christina - Library Aide

Crenshaw, Suzanne - Special Assignment Aide

Dean, Laura - Interventionist, Math

Deloney, Arvis - Parent Involvement Aide

Duhart, Jade - Teacher, 5th

Dunn, Kennie - Behavioral Support Specialist

Fleming, Kayla - Teacher, 4th, Writing

Friday, Jessica - Teacher, Special Education

Givan, Taryn - Principal

Hargrove, Novella - Writing Interventionist

Harris, Ashley - Nursing Aide

Harrison, Monica - Coordinator of Gifted & Talented Program, Teacher

Holley, April - Counselor

Hughes, Vonetta - Special Assignment Aide

Humber, Helen - Math Interventionist

James, Domonica - Teacher, 5th

Jennings, Martha - Physical Therapist

Jones, Andrew - Assistant Principal

Jones, Kedrick - Teacher, 5th, Science

Jones, Michael - Teacher, 5th, Science & Bus Driver, SPED

Jones, Holly - Teacher, Physical Education

Jordan, Donna - Speech Pathologist

Kilgore, Lauren - Instructional Aide

Lewis, Mylinda - Special Assignment Aide

Lott, Jo Dee - Academic Support Specialist

Mayes, Rebekah - Teacher, Special Education

McClain, Antonio - Behavior Support Specialist

McKinney, Roddrick - Security Guard & Child Nutrition Worker

Meeks, Jordan - Building Maintenance

Miller, Jessica - Reading Interventionist

Musgraves, Jessica - Teacher, 4th, Reading

Neal-Jones, Shastitiy - Teacher, 3rd

Nickerson, Nancy - Teacher, Dyslexia

Nickleberry, Pamela - Teacher, 5th

Ochoa, Lucia - Assistant Principal

Page, Ingrid - Administrative Assistant

Patterson, Julie - Teacher, Gifted & Talented Program

Perez, Ammi - Teacher, 3rd

Pickings, Shamela - Special Assignment Aide

Pulido-Rojas, Victor - Teacher, 4th

Ransaw, Jeannette - Teacher, 5th

Reid, Kenneth - Teacher, Technology

Richard, Debra - Child Nutrition, Manager

Roberson, Shannon - Teacher, 4th, Math Interventionist

Sampson, Carmen - Teacher, 3rd

Sharpe, Barbara - Building Maintenance

Shaw, Amberly - Family Engagement Specialist

Simon, Melinda - Receptionist

Smith, Nichole - Lead Instructional Coach

Smith, Deanna - Reading Interventionist

Stewart, Tiffanie - Teacher, SPED collaborative

Still, Gigi - Teacher, Fine Arts

Teddleton, Tyrone - Teacher, 3rd

Teddleton, Wendell - Building Maintenance

Tittle, Cameron - Teacher, 4th

Vaughn, Ruby - Behavior Coordinator

Walker, Dana - Teacher, Reading/Technology Integration

Walker, Kiaundra - Instructional Coach

Walker, Patience - Teacher, 3rd

Wharton, Kimberly - Teacher, 4th

White, Kristina - Occupational Therapist

Whitfield, Trishia - Teacher, Special Education

Woods, Maria - Reading Interventionist