Aranda, Yvette - Building Maintenance, Lead

Asimos, Ginny - Teacher, Writing Interventionist

Banks, Laura - Counselor

Beard, Brian - Computer Lab Aide

Beasley, Latoya - Special Assignment Aide, SPED

Belford, Keywaysha - Teacher, 3rd

Bevill, Glenna - Teacher, Special Education

Blevins, Marilyn - Temporary Interventionist

Bramlett, Martha - Teacher, SPED Collaborative

Brown, Corey - Behavior Support Specialist

Carlisle, Grace - Special Assignment Aide, SPED

Craft, Karen - Instructional Aide

Cranford, Melody - Teacher, 5th

Dean, Laura - Interventionist, Math

Deloney, Arvis - Parent Involvement Aide

Duhart, Jade - Teacher, 5th

Duke, Rebecca - Teacher

Dunn, Kennie - Behavioral Support Specialist

Fleming, Kayla - Teacher, 4th, Writing

Foster, Anjilica - Teacher, Physical Education

Garrett, Andrea - Teacher, 4th

Givan, Taryn - Principal

Harris, Ashley - Nursing Aide

Harrison, Monica - Coordinator of Gifted & Talented Program, Teacher

Haydel, Julia - Building Maintenance

Head, Vonetta - Special Assignment Aide

Higgs, Jessica - Teacher, 4th

Holley, April - Counselor

Humber, Helen - Math Interventionist

Jarratt, Kayla - Teacher, 3rd

Jennings, Martha - Physical Therapist

Jones, Andrew - Assistant Principal

Jones, Kedrick - Teacher, 5th, Science

Jones, Michael - Teacher, 5th, Science & Bus Driver, SPED

Jordan, Donna - Speech Pathologist

Langford, Brandi - Reading Interventionist

Lewis, Mylinda - Special Assignment Aide

Lott, Jo Dee - Academic Support Specialist

Mayes, Rebekah - Teacher, Special Education

McKinney, Roddrick - Crosswalk Guard & Child Nutrition Worker

Nickerson, Nancy - Teacher, Dyslexia

Nickleberry, Pamela - Teacher, 5th

Ochoa, Lucia - Assistant Principal

Page, Ingrid - Administrative Assistant

Patterson, Julie - Teacher, Gifted & Talented Program

Pickings, Shelma - Special Assignment Aide

Pope, Jessica - Teacher, 3rd

Rackley, Branden - Building Maintenance

Ransaw, Jeannette - Teacher, 5th

Reid, Kenneth - Math Interventionist

Richard, Debra - Child Nutrition, Manager

Roberson, Shannon - Teacher, 3rd

Sampson, Carmen - Teacher, 3rd

Savage, Krystal - Teacher, Robotics

Sharpe, Barbara - Building Maintenance

Shaw, Amberly - Family Engagement Specialist

Simon, Melinda - Receptionist

Smith, Nichole - Lead Instructional Coach

Smith, Deanna - Reading Interventionist

Smith, Melinda - Library Aide

Stewart, Tiffanie - Teacher, SPED collaborative

Stone, Tanya - Teacher, 4th

Teddleton, Tyrone - Teacher, 3rd

Tittle, Cameron - Teacher, 4th

Triptow, Amy - Teacher, Special Education

Vaughn, Ruby - Behavior Coordinator

Walker, Dana - Teacher, Reading/Technology Integration

Walker, Kiaundra - Instructional Coach

Walker, Patience - Teacher, 3rd

White, Kristina - Occupational Therapist

Whitfield, Trishia - Teacher, Special Education

Wood, Amanda - Teacher, 4th

Woods, Maria - Reading Interventionist

Zaragoza, Jeanne - Teacher, Deaf Education