Luna, Liliana
Principal
Smith, Jacquelyn
Assistant Principal
Vaughn, Carmelya
Assistant Principal
Beard, Kathy
Instructional Aide, Computer Lab
Beck, Austin
Teacher
Benavides, Yolanda
Instructor, 3rd, Bilingual
Benton, Mary
Child Nutrition Worker
Blanca, Quintana
Bilingual Aide
Brainerd, Shawnna
Instructional Aide
Brinkley, Kennedy
Teacher, 3rd
Brown, Shelli
Teacher, Kindergarten
Bustamante, Juana
Instructional Aide
Camp, Andria
Teacher, 1st
Cano, Joy
Receptionist
Castaneda, Nydia
Instructional Aide
Cheatum, Kennedy
Teacher, 1st
Childs, Brandi
Teacher, 4th
Dawsey, Stephanie
Teacher, 2nd
Deen, Madison
Teacher, 4th
Disler, Allison
Teacher, 2nd
Driskell, Melissa
Secretary
Floyd, Tricia
Teacher, 5th
Foster, Sherry
School Nurse
Freeman, Amber
Teacher, Kindergarten
Freeze, Sonya
Teacher, SciTek
Fuller, Lindsey
Teacher, Kindergarten
Fuller, Lisa
Teacher, 2nd
Fumey Garcia, Fernando
Tutor, Bilingual
Gammon, Emily
Teacher
Gauntt, Cynthia
Teacher, 5th
Gooley-Cheatham, Denise
Site Coordinator
Gorostiza, Carlos
Teacher, SPED, Bilingual
Gray, Therisa
Teacher, SPED
Griffin, Kevin
Behavior Support Specialist
Harris, Cameron
Teacher, 3rd
Hatridge, Lindy
Instructional Coach
Haugh, Melissa
Interventionist
Henderson, Kathleen
Testing Assistant, Academic Support
Henry, Kimberly
Child Nutrition Worker
Holmes-Hood, Lacinda
Health Aide
Horton, Lauralyn
Instructional Aide, Pre-Kindergarten
House, Ashley
Teacher, Kindergarten
Howard, Phyllis
Child Nutrition Worker
Jackson, Vernon
Building Maintenance, Lead
Johnson, Kyla
Child Nutrition Manager
Jones, Jennifer
Teacher
Law, Lorena
Teacher, Kindergarten, Bilingual
Lucas, Ashley
Instructional Aide, Pre-Kindergarten
Markham, Mary
Teacher, Interventionist
Mata, Maria
Bilingual Aide
McFarland, Shanta
Child Nutrition Worker
Morris, Jessica
Interventionist
Nichols, Roxana
Teacher, 5th, Bilingual
Norton, Kimberly
Teacher, 5th
Oubre, Maria
Instructional Aide
Pearson, Cristi
Teacher, ESL
Ramos Esquivel, Anayeli
Instructional Aide, Bilingual
Rayburn, Carrie
ARD Facilitator
Rodriguez, Castula
Teacher, 3rd
Rosales, Martha
Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten, Bilingual
Silva Espinosa, Rolando
Teacher, 4th, Bilingual
Simpson, Heather
Counselor
Skinner, Makenzie
Teacher, 1st
Smith, Crystal
Teacher, 4th
Sparks, Shellye
Teacher, 4th
Spicher, Laura
Teacher, 2nd
Stewart, Martiza
Computer Lab Aide
Stuart, Kenisha
Childcare Site Supervisor
Stuart, Terrell
Tiger Learning Center Worker
Taylor, Angela
Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten
Taylor, Reagan
Building Maintenance
Teer, Kimberly
Speech Pathologist
Tramel, Jeanette
Building Maintenance
Valencia, Lucy
Teacher, 2nd, Bilingual
Wade, Kawanah
Teacher, 1st
Wakefield, Gina
Teacher, Fine Arts
Walker, Shawn
Building Maintenance
Wheeler, Robin
Teacher, 5th
Wicker, Penny
Administrative Assistant
Yeldell, Sara
Teacher, 1st, Bilingual
Young, Rainie
Tiger Learning Center Worker