Gennings, Mindy
Principal
Lewis, Kristi
Assistant Principal
McCarter, Andy
Assistant Principal
Akin, Lori
Teacher, 2nd
Bayless, Laurie
Teacher, Kindergarten
Beard, Dena
Teacher, SPED
Bingham, Caitlin
Teacher, 1st
Bingham, Kelly
Speech Pathologist
Birdsong, Lisa
Special Assignment Aide
Black, Stacey
Instructional Aide
Briggs, Toni
Instructional Aide, Pre-Kindergarten
Broussard, Nicole
Teacher, 1st
Campbell, Ashley
Teacher, 5th
Carlile, Morgan
Teacher, 1st
Castillo, Kathy
SPED Aide
Chaffin, Mindi
Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten
Coleman, Christi
Teacher, 2nd
Contreras, Shelby
Teacher, 5th
Cox, Carole
Child Nutrition Manager
Crawford, Kelly
Instructional Aide
Crowder, Misty
Instructional Aide
Cunningham, Kelly
Teacher, Collaborative
Daddato, Janet
Part Time Interventionist
Davis, Courtney
Instructional Coach
Dillahunty, Anita
Teacher, Kindergarten
Dowd, Wendy
Teacher, SPED
Edwards, Amanda
Teacher, 3rd
Eitel, Marilyn
TPRI Tester
Floyd, Tricia
Teacher, 4th
Fortman, Debra
Child Nutrition Worker
Friday, Jessica
Teacher, SPED
Godfrey, Robbie
Teacher, Reading/Dyslexia
Green, Denise
Special Assignment Aide
Green, Jackie
Teacher, 4th
Griffie, Sandra
Special Assignment Aide
Gross, Elizabeth
Computer Lab Aide
Harmon, Jaime
Teacher, SciTek
Harris, Krystal
Teacher, 3rd
Hartman, Jennifer
SPED Instructor
Haugh, Jessica
Teacher, SPED
Holley-Sturdivant, Donna
Teacher, Creative Movement
Hudspeth, Tamara
Interventionist
Ingram, Dalana
Special Assignment Aide
Jimenez, Christy
Special Assignment Aide
Karr, Brandi
Instructional Aide
Lafayette, Ayana
Child Nutrition Worker
Lathrop, Amanda
Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten
Lavender, Gwendolyn
Special Assignment Aide, SPED
Lawrence, Decorian
Building Maintenance
LeJeune, Susanna
Teacher, Kindergarten
Louis, Clara
Tiger Learning Center Worker
Love, Teresa
Building Maintenance
Martin, Amy
Teacher, 5th
McCoy, Kelley
Counselor
Minnard, Dennis
Behavior Support Specialist
Morrell, Brenda
Instructional Aide
Morrow, Tamera
Administrative Assistant
Moss, Beverly
Teacher, Deaf Education
Padgett, Kaley
Teacher, Fine Arts
Phillips, Adrian
Secretary/Clerical
Radford, George
Building Maintenance
Reynolds, Cynthia
Teacher, Physical Education
Richardson, Candy
Teacher, Deaf Education
Robertson, Monica
Teacher, 4th
Sellers, Miranda
Teacher, 3rd
Shields, Tiffany
Child Nutrition Worker
Sipes, Kinsey
Teacher, 3rd
Smith, Daisy
Tiger Learning Center Site Supervisor
Smith, Melinda
Teacher, Kindergarten
Spicer, Katie
Teacher, 3rd
Stouffer, Emily
Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten
Sullivan, Jennifer
Attendance Clerk
Sutton, Markayle
Child Nutrition Worker
Swann, Brandi
Teacher, 5th
Swink, Lisa
Long Term Substitute
Taylor, Derrisha
Special Assignment Aide
Uveges, Paige
Teacher, 2nd
Watson, Dwyna
Teacher, SPED
White, Kelli
Speech Pathologist
White, Laclasta
Nursing Aide
Wood, Lena
Library Aide
Wright, Melinda
Teacher, 1st
Wrightner, Bobbie
SPED Aide
Wrightner, Laquita
Building Maintenance, Lead