Arnold, Ashley - Teacher, 6th, English

Atchley, Rachel - Teacher, 7th, Math

Aubrey, Danielle - Teacher, Coach

Banks, Melvin - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Banks-Brown, Franshicka - Curriculum Coach, Social Studies

Barker, Claire - Teacher, Special Education

Beall, Daniel - Teacher, Technology

Bennett, Steve - Teacher, Band

Bishop, Shannon - Teacher, Technology

Bius, Stacy - RTI Specialist

Boyce, Jeremy - Special Assignment Aide

Brooks, Amber - Teacher, 7th, Science

Brown, Celena - Teacher, 6th, ELA

Bruggeman, Jackie - Teacher, Visually Impaired

Burkins, Cynthia - Receptionist

Burns, Emily - Instructional Coach, STEM

Byrum, Julie - Teacher, SPED Collaborative

Carroll, L B - Building Maintenance

Cashatt, Heidi - Counselor

Castro, Afredo - Teacher, Spanish

Chambers, Gloria - Instructional Aide, Special Education

Cheathem, Johnathan - Special Assignment Aide

Clark, Dee - Building Maintenance, Lead

Cochran, Stella - Teacher, 8th, Social Studies

Compton, Kara - Teacher, Band

Crabtree, Shirley - Building Maintenance

Crank, Nita - Teacher, 6th, English

Crawford, Renee - Teacher, 7th, Science

Crenshaw, Stephanie - SPED Instructional Aide

Cutshall, Cheryl - Teacher, 6th, Science, STEM

Dancer, Quartina - Building Maintenance

Davis, Courtney - Teacher, ELA Interventionist, 8th

Delezen, Jason - Teacher, Art

Dixon, Kelly - Building Maintenance

Dixon, Alonna - Child Nutrition Worker

Eduardo, Monarrez - ISS, Assistant Boys Soccer Coach

Ervin, Shelly - Teacher, 7th, Math

Fannin, Amanda - Teacher, SPED CT

Ferrell, Cliff - Teacher, 8th, Math

Flieder, Bonnie - Teacher, Theatre Arts

Forrest, Ryan - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Foster, Casey - Teacher, ESL

Foster, Chasity - Library Assistant

Fowler, Hillary - Teacher, PE Coach, Girls' Soccer Coach

Franklin, LaMarcus - Teacher, Coach

Fromm, Leeann - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Gammon, Joey - Teacher, 8th, Math

Garland, Misty - Teacher, 8th, Science

George, Leslie - Teacher, Technology

George, Adrian - Teacher, 8th, Science

Glass, Zelda - Teacher, Special Education

Gosier, Divanti - Building Maintenance

Green, Sherrie - Receptionist

Green, Hannah - Swim Instructor

Green, Billy - Behavioral Support Specialist

Guillory, Jordan - Teacher, 6th, Science

Gustafson, Sarah - Teacher, 7th, Science

Guzman, Maria - Special Assignment Aide

Ham, Jean - 504 Coordinator

Hankins, Amy - Teacher, 8th, ELA

Hanson, Shasta - Teacher, 8th, Social Studies

Hardin, James - Teacher, Technology

Hardy, David - Student Services Specialist

Harris, Suzie - Health Services Coordinator

Harris, Latasha - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Hensley, Meagan - Teacher, ELA

Higgins, Gayle - Teacher, 6th, Science

Hill, Meridith - Teacher, ESL

Hill, Labrethia - Instructional Aide

Hilton, Robin - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Ho, Jocelyn - Teacher, 7th, Math

Hogue, Tara - Teacher, Spanish

Holland, Robin - Teacher, Coach

Hood, Eric - Building Maintenance

Hooper, Derrick - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Hubnik, Samantha - Teacher, Special Education

Jackson-Willis, Krystal - Teacher, 7th, Math

Jenkins, Derek - Teacher, Technology

Johnson, Janice - Teacher, Special Education

Junior, Rosalyn - Clerical Aide

Keener, Beverly - Library Assistant

Kelley, Heather - Teacher, SPED Self contained

Kilgore, Nicole - Teacher, 8th, Science

Knowles, Nancy - Teacher, 6th, Science

Laird, Stefanie - Teacher, Music

Larison, Vance - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Lawrence, Decorian - Building Maintenance

Lawson, Renee - Teacher, Choir

Leathers, Paula - Registrar

Lee, Donna - Health Aide

Leeks, Joanna - Teacher, Special Education

LeGrand, James - Teacher, Coach

Loanzon, Leslie - Assistant Band Director

Loanzon, John - Teacher, Band

Lummus, Kylee - Teacher, Art

Mallett, Deborah - Teacher, 7th, ELA

Mallett, James - Teacher, Coach

March-Nelson, Melanie - Teacher, 8th, English

Martin, Renee - Teacher, 7th, Science

McBride, Tiffany - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

McBryde, Mindee - Curriculum Coach

McGary, Tanesha - Special Assignment Aide

McMaster, Terri - STEM Curriculum Coach

McMillen, Celia - Child Nutrition Worker

McNeely, Sandra - Teacher, Technology

Mennie, Scott - Teacher, Coach

Merrick, Amber - Teacher, 7th, English

Monholland, Julie - Teacher, 6th, Math

Morgan, Tressie - Teacher, 6th, Math

Morton, Sarah - Cheer Coach/Teacher

Nealy, Heather - Bookkeeper

Nell, Henri - Special Assignment Aide

Nevill, Bailey - Teacher, 7th, ELA

Nickleberry, Quoquise - Teacher, 7th, English

Nunez, Whitney - Special Assignment Aide, Technology

O'Donnell, Kirsten - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Petty, Amanda - Teacher, 7th, Science

Phillips, David - Building Maintenance

Pier, Carol - Teacher, 6th, Math

Powell, Elizabeth - Diagnostician

Price, Misty - Teacher, 6th, Social Studies

Rains, Megan - Teacher, Math, 8th, STEM

Randle, Angela - Child Nutrition Worker

Rankin, Vicky - Teacher, 6th, Science

Reaves, Keely - Teacher, Adapted PE

Rhymes, Martha - Special Assignment Aide

Robinson-Black, Ann - Teacher, 8th, Math

Rogers, Susan - Teacher, 7th, English

Russ, Dawn - Administrative Assistant

Schwindt, Angela - Counselor

Scoggins, Antoinette - Special Assignment Aide

Slay, Carrie - Teacher, Art

Smith, Dorthea - Teacher, 6th, ELA

Solomon, Minnie - Receptionist

Stone, Katie - Administrative Secretary

Stuart, David - Teacher, Band

Sutton, Sharhonda - Counselor

Taylor, Dian - Child Nutrition, Baker/Cook

Teer, Christopher - Teacher, 8th, Social Studies

Thomas, Latersha - Child Nutrition Worker

Thomas, Shanetria - Athletic Instructor

Tidwell, Marty - Teacher, 8th, Math

Turner, Allyn - Teacher, Life Skills

Uveges, Paige - Teacher, 6th, Science

Vaughn, Kayla - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Walker, Alexa - Teacher, Special Education

Walls, David - Teacher, 7th, Social Studies

Watson, Lindsey Jean - Teacher, 7th, Math

Wells, Laura - Student Attendance Officer

West, Leslie - Teacher, Assistant Girls' Soccer/PE Coach

White, Alethia - Diagnostician

Whorton, Michele - Teacher, 8th, Science

Wilburn, Deborah - Child Nutrition Worker

Wilks, Jerrica - Teacher, SPED Math

Williams, Shameka - Building Maintenance

Willis, Alicia - Teacher, 6th, English

Wilson, Claire - Teacher, 6th, Math

Wiltshire, Jody - Teacher, 8th, Math

Woolery, Alex - Teacher, 8th, ELA

Young, Linda - Teacher, Special Education

Zaragoza, Jeanne - Teacher, Deaf Education