White, Melodie - Principal

Riles, Deborah - Assistant Principal

Adams, Ambria - Instructional Aide ESSER Grant

Aldridge Webb, Shakoriuna - Long Term Substitute

Andrews, Susan - Child Nutrition Worker

Banks, Zuleika - Instructional Aide

Barnett, Danielle - Teacher, 2nd

Battee, Chasity - Instructional Aide

Batton, Tramecia - Instructional Aide

Black, Henry - Behavior Support Specialist

Bradshaw, Donn - Kindergarten Instructor

Braley, Lindy - Teacher, 1st

Brooks, Vera - Instructional Aide, ESSER

Carson, Antonio - Behavior Support Specialist

Chenier, Luchonda - Special Assignment Aide, ISS

Clark, Debra - Child Nutrition Manager

Crenshaw, Joshua - Teacher, SPED

Crump, Angel - Instructional Aide

Daniels, Annette - Receptionist

Davis, Demetria - Teacher, 2nd

Davis, Stephany - Reading Interventionist

Deloach, Elizabeth - Long Term Substitute

Diaz, Rachel - Teacher, 2nd

Disler, Allison - Teacher, 2nd

Eckstein, Sarah - Teacher, Fine Arts

Fountain, Bryana - Teacher, 2nd

Garrard, Christa - Instructional Aide, ESSER

Gellington, Tiyawna - Teacher, 1st

Geraci, Marsha - Instructional Coach

Hanisco, Sherri - Teacher, Kindergarten

Hemby, Brianna - Teacher, 1st

Henrichson, Macy - Teacher, Kindergarten

Hightower, Anndriania - Instructional Aide

Hile, Kelly - Teacher, 2nd

Hodge, Courtney - Secretary/Clerical

Hooks, Linda - Library Aide

James Scott, Ashley - Teacher, Kindergarten

Jones, Kelcia - Instructional Aide

Jordan, Donna - Speech Pathologist

Kabasele, Kalombo - Site Coordinator

Keith, Candice - Teacher, 1st

Kone, Ershula - Child Nutrition Worker

Kowzic, Karlotta - Nursing Aide

Kredo, Kelly - Math Interventionist

Lawrence, DeShawn - Building Maintenance

Lee, Allison - Administrative Assistant

Lockett, Shelia - Reading Academy Facilitator

Lowrie, Chyenne - Teacher, Kindergarten

Martinez, Delfina - Teacher, Kindergarten

Matamoros, Katy - Teacher, 1st

McGary, Klaundra - Counselor

Moore, Ershula - Child Nutrition Worker

Morris, Tameka - Instructional Aide

Nard, Stacey - Special Assignment Aide

Oglesby, Maudisty - Instructional Aide

Patterson, Sheila - Reading Interventionist

Pumphrey, Monique - Teacher, SPED

Ratliff, Lachyna - Instructional Aide, ESSER

Riskey, Tori - Teacher, 2nd

Roberts, Sarah - Teacher, Math Interventionist

Shavers, Moneta - Teacher, 1st

Skinner, Makenzie - Teacher, 1st

Smith, Kelly - Instructional Coach

Solomon, Amy - Instructional Aide, ESSER

Solomon, Ola Mae - Child Nutrition Worker

Stansbury, Paula - Interventionist

Stiger, Michaela - Teacher, 1st

Sutton, Jerrica - Instructional Aide

Tellez, Amy - Diagnostician

Wade, Kawanah - Teacher, Kindergarten

Walz, Kathryn - Teacher, Kindergarten

Washington, Tanisha - Instructional Aide, Computer Lab

Williams, Sheron - Building Maintenance

Willis, Regina - Building Maintenance, Lead

Wilson, Kemearen - Instructional Aide

Winfield, Cherrell - Teacher, 2nd