Akin, Lori - Teacher, 2nd

Bayless, Laurie - Teacher, Kindergarten

Beard, Dena - Teacher, Special Education

Beard, Paul - Building Maintenance

Black, Stacey - Behavioral Support Specialist

Bloxom, Leslie - Teacher, 1st

Bradley, Danielle - Building Maintenance

Broussard, Nicole - Teacher, 1st

Bryant, Don - Building Maintenance

Campbell, Ashley - Teacher, 5th

Campbell, Tamara - Special Assignment Aide

Carlile, Aaron - Nursing Aide

Castillo, Kathy - SPED Aide

Chaffin, Mindi - Instructional Aide, Pre-Kindergarten

Coleman, Christi - Teacher, 2nd

Cox, Carole - Child Nutrition, Manager

Cracchiolo, Lisa - Teacher, 3rd

Crawford, Kelly - Instructional Aide

Cunningham, Kelly - Teacher, Collaborative

Currie, Makki - Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten

Daddato, Janet - Part Time Interventionist

Daniels, Sheena - Child Nutrition Worker

Dietz, Christina - Itinerant Teacher

Dillahunty, Anita - Teacher, Kindergarten

Dowd, Wendy - Teacher, Special Education

Eitel, Marilyn - TPRI Tester

Godfrey, Robbie - Teacher, Reading/Dyslexia

Gore, Cindy - Teacher, 4th

Graham, Candy - Communication Specialist, Deaf Ed

Gray, Jeni - Teacher, Special Education

Green, Myrtle - Special Assignment Aide, ISS

Green, Denise - Special Assignment Aide

Greer, Tom - Teacher, SPED Autism Grant

Griffie, Sandra - Special Assignment Aide

Gross, Elizabeth - Instructional Aide

Hackett, Shelley - Counselor

Harmon, Jaime - Teacher, SciTek

Harrell, Jo Sarah - Speech Pathologist

Hatridge, Lindy - Teacher, Collaborative

Hickingbottom, Shelby - Teacher, 2nd

Holley, Shontaye - Teacher, Special Education

Holley, Debbie - Part Time Interventionist

Holley-Sturdivant, Donna - Teacher, Creative Movement

Hollis, Angela - Teacher, 2nd

Holmes, Janis - Teacher

Howard, Daniell - Technology Aide

Hubrel, Peggy - Teacher, 4th

Hudspeth, Tamara - Interventionist

Ingram, Dalana - Special Assignment Aide

Jarrell, Rae - Teacher, SPED

Jimenez, Christy - Special Assignment Aide

Johnson, Kyla - Child Nutrition, Manager

Johnson, Paula - Teacher, 4th

Johnson, DeLayne - Tiger Learning Center, Worker

Karr, Brandi - Instructional Aide

Langley, Shondra - Diagnostician

Lathrop, Amanda - Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten

Lavender, Corena - Teacher, SPED Autism Grant

LeJeune, Susanna - Teacher, Kindergarten

Lesher, Candice - Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten

Lewis, Kristi - Instructional Coach

Liles, Jennifer - Teacher, 4th

Louis, Clara - Tiger Learning Center, Worker

Love, Teresa - Building Maintenance

Martin, Amy - Teacher, 5th

Moore, Ershula - Child Nutrition Worker

Morrow, Tamera - Administrative Assistant

Moss, Beverly - Teacher, Deaf Education

Muldrew, Shea - Instructional Aide, Special Education

Norton, Janice - Assessment Assistant

Oubre, Michelle - Diagnostician

Padgett, Kaley - Teacher, 2nd

Parker, Jennifer - Teacher, 2nd

Phillips, Adrian - Secretary/Clerical

Phillips, Sandy - Teacher, 1st

Reynolds, Cynthia - Teacher, Physical Education

Robertson, Monica - Teacher, 4th

Rogers, Kelly - Speech Pathologist

Shackelford, Cindy - Teacher, Fine Arts

Sipes, Kinsey - Teacher, 3rd

Smith, Daisy - Tiger Learning Center, Site Supervisor

Spicer, Katie - Teacher, 3rd

Stephenson, Erica - Teacher, 5th

Sullivan, Jennifer - Attendance Clerk

Swann, Brandi - Teacher, 5th

Swink, Lisa - Special Assignment Aide

Thompson, Caylee - Teacher, 3rd

Watson, Dwyna - Teacher, Kindergarten

White, Kelli - Speech Pathologist

Wood, Lena - Library Aide

Wright, Melinda - Teacher, 1st

Wrightner, Laquita - Building Maintenance, Lead

Wrightner, Bobbie - Special Education Aide

Zaragoza, Jeanne - Teacher, Deaf Education

Zinn, Shelby - Teacher, 5th