Abbit, Anita - Building Maintenance

Adams, Anna - Teacher, Special Education

Ahrens, Mark - Teacher, Computer Science

Alcorn, Christie - Teacher, Special Education

Aldridge, Charles - Teacher, CATE, Media Technology

Allen, Randy - Teacher, Building Trades/Construction Tech

Allen, Tonya - Teacher, English

Allen, Alonza - STEM English I

Anderson, Julius - Assistant Principal

Anjum, Shanta - Special Assignment Aide

Asher, Melinda - Teacher, Business

Autrey, Samantha - Teacher, Special Education

Badgett, Anita - Teacher, English

Bailey, Kendolyn - Special Assignment Aide

Baker-Kireev, Amy - Teacher, Science

Beasley, Rhonda - Child Nutrition Worker

Berrios, Jan - Teacher, Spanish

Berry, Vickie - Student Attendance Specialist

Bickham, Jake - Teacher, Social Studies

Biggar, Jennifer - Academic Advisor

Birdsong, Kim - Diagnostician

Boutross, Heather - Teacher, VAC SPED

Bridges, Ashleigh - Teacher, English

Brown, Priscilla - Deaf Education Interpreter

Brown, Carldrick - Building Maintenance & Crosswalk Guard

Brown, Debbie - Teacher, SPED ELA

Brush, Gregory - Teacher, Business Education

Bullock, Tessie - Teacher, Science

Bulter, Virginia - Building Maintenance

Cambindo, Hamilton - Teacher, Spanish

Chrisp, Linda - Building Maintenance

Clevenger, Amanda - Teacher, Math

Coake, Cindy - Special Assignment Aide

Colton-Fowler, Jennifer - Teacher, Choir/Piano

Cooks, Jackie - Building Maintenance

Crane, Meghann - Teacher, English

Crane, Michelle - Teacher, Government/Sociology

Crisp, Linda - Building Maintenance

Daddato, Vito - Teacher, Criminal Justice

Daniels, Pat - Coach

Davis, Hunter - Teacher, World History, STEM

Davis, Debbie - Assistant Principal for Special Populations

Davis, Victoria - Teacher, Biology

Debenport, Amber - Drill Team Instructor

Diaz, Cathryn - Teacher, Dual Credit/Pre-Cal

Diaz De Leon, Jesus - Teacher, Head Boys Soccer Coach

Dickerson, Kyle - Teacher, Coach

Doan, Thuy - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Dorsey, Amelia - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Duggan, Kathryn - Teacher, CATE, Graphic Arts

Dupree, Carla - Principal

Duson, Torrance - Building Maintenance

Elliott, Todd - Teacher, Coach

Elliott, Lane - Teacher, History, Coach

Epley, Rachel - Library Media Specialist

Evans, Chad - Teacher, History

Farmer, Whitney - Teacher, World History/Geography

Feemster, Tyson - Teacher, Art History & Painting

Fitch, Teri - Library Aide

Francis, Daniel - Teacher, Health Sciences

Franklin, Folasade - Child Nutrition Worker

Franks, Dalton - Teacher, Social Studies, Coach

Fricks, Maryann - Teacher, French

Fruge, Anne - Teacher, English, STEM

Fuller, Laura - Administrative Assistant College and Career Readiness

Fyffe, Mary Jane - Bookkeeper

Garren, Marti - Administrative Secretary

Gaskin, David - Police Officer & Teacher, Criminal Justice Section

Gatewood, Tishua - Administrative Secretary

George, Yolanda - Teacher, Science

Ghere-Folse, Michael - Teacher, Science

Granberry-Powell, Tanya - Teacher, Science

Groff, Amy - Nursing Aide

Hambly, Amy - Health Aide

Hamilton, Pam - Teacher, CATE, Marketing

Hanna, Trent - Director, Technical Theater

Hargrave, Allison - Teacher, Family & Consumer Science

Harrell, Jeremy - Teacher, Coach

Harris, Will - Assistant Principal

Harvey, Robbin - Building Maintenance

Hatfield, Robbie - Teacher, Coach

Hawkins, James - Teacher, Coach

Hernandez, Alejandra - Teacher, Math

Higginbotham, Roxanne - Teacher, Spanish

Hinman, Tonya - Special Assignment Aide, SPED Aide

House, Cory - Teacher, Family Consumer Science

Huggins, Britni - Teacher, American Sign Language

Huntley, Bryanna - Teacher, Girls' Basketball/Volleyball Coach

Jackson, Vickie - Special Assignment Aide

James, Jean - Teacher, CATE, BCIS

Johnson, Michele - Teacher, English

Johnson, Trina - Case Manager

Johnson, Rhonda - Teacher, Math

Jones, Keith - Teacher, Coach, Science

Jones, Lois - Child Nutrition Worker

Kattin, Robert - Building Maintenance

Keener, Ramona - Student Attendance Aide

Kemp, Amy - Teacher, English

Kerby, Joni - Assistant Principal

Kessell, Carlen - Teacher, Coach, SPED Science

Killgo, John - Assistant Band Director

Kimbell, Stanley - Teacher, Coach

Kirk, Tony - Teacher, PT Dual Credit Government

Kliewer, Ernestina - Child Nutrition, Production Assistant

Kyles, Lance - Teacher, Social Studies

Lacefield, Holly - Teacher, English

Landers, Colinda - VAC Special Education

Lawson, Jr., Arnie - Director of Music

Lenaway, Brenda - Nursing Aide

Lenoir, Regina - Teacher, Math

Leon, Charlotte - Assistant Principal

Lester, Angela - Child Nutrition, Manager

Lockeby, Sherrie - Teacher, Math

Ludlow, Michael - Teacher, Coach

Ludlow, Jennifer - Teacher, Science

Martin, Meagan - Teacher, Science

McAdoo, Dana - Counselor

McCaleb, Melissa - Teacher, English

McCasland, George - Teacher, CATE, Graphic Arts

McClaran, Brenda - Teacher, SPED ELA

McClure, John - Teacher, Coach

McDaniel, Lujuana - Child Nutrition Lead Manager/Training Supervisor

McDonald, Patty - Academic Advisor

McGill, Jim - Teacher, Criminal Justice

McIntosh, Marshall - Teacher, Chemistry

McKenzie, Eric - Teacher, Math

Medley, Sara - Teacher, Social Studies

Meriman, Bobby - Building Maintenance & Crosswalk Guard

Merrell, Kimberly - Teacher, Math

Miller, Gregg - Teacher, Coach

Miller, Jay - Teacher, Coach

Miller, Mary Katherine - Teacher, Art

Mills, Deborah - Teacher, CATE, CISCO

Mills, Monica - Teacher, Special Education

Minter, Vince - Teacher, Coach, Physical Education

Mitchell, Julie - Academic Advisor

Mitchell, Christine - Teacher, SPED Social Studies

Moore, Lana - Teacher, Speech

Munn, Emily - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Newton, Melissa - Teacher, Theater

Nicholas, Deborah - Teacher, Art

Noiel, Crystal - Teacher, Social Studies

Noiel, Gail - Special Assignment Aide

Nolen, Joe - Teacher, Health Science

Olson, Dani - Teacher, Math

Onare, Abraham - Teacher, Computer Science/Math

Pessel, Robert - Teacher, CATE Agriculture

Phillips, Shea - Teacher, Art

Pilgreen, Lauren - Assistant Principal

Pipes, Amber - Teacher, Family Consumer Science

Platt, Maurice - Teacher, CATE, Family & Consumer Science

Potter, Rebecca - Teacher, Journalism

Price, Cassidy - Administrative Assistant

Ramirez, Kaye - Special Assignment Aide

Raney, Angie - Assistant Principal

Rankin, Kelsey - Teacher, English

Ray, Kindele - Building Maintenance

Ray, Tessa - Teacher, ESL

Rayburn, Carrie - Teacher, English

Reynolds, Amber - Teacher, Dance

Rhone, Earnest - Teacher, Coach

Rollins, Charles - Teacher, Special Education

Ross, Velvet - SPED Aide

Rowland, Kelly - Teacher, Science

Ruelas, Gisela - Teacher, CATE, Criminal Justice

Russell, Karen - Teacher, Math

Schandua, Dolores - Academic Advisor

Schirmer, Seth - Teacher, Science

Schweitzer, Faye - Child Nutrition, Manager

Sharp, Jessica - Teacher, Science, STEM

Sharp, Patricia - Teacher, Special Education

Simmons, Carissa - Teacher, Math

Sisk, Barbara - Clerical Aide

Smith, Clint - Teacher, CATE, Media Technology

Snell, Cindy - Teacher, CATE, Graphic Arts

Spaulding, Kimberly - Teacher, Horticulture

Spence, Angela - Teacher, Social Studies

Sprayberry, Alessandra - Teacher, Spanish

Stahl, Richard - Associate Principal

Stanford, Gerry - Executive Director of Athletics & Head Football Coach

Stark, Bettie Lynn - Assistant Principal

Stark, Cecilia - Teacher, Spanish

Stewart, Patricia - Student Attendance Aide

Strauss, Amanda - Teacher, English

Stuart, David - Teacher, Band

Suelzer, Julie - Teacher, Engineering

Szymanski, Emily - Teacher, World Geography

Tarwater, Ann - Instructor, Tennis

Taylor, Heather - Building Maintenance, Lead

Teague, Stephen - Teacher, World Geography

Terrell, Brooke - Teacher, English

Thomas, Lauren - Teacher, Science

Thomerson, Mark - ISS Instructor

Tirrito, Jr., Samuel - Teacher, English

Toon, Clint - Teacher, Coach

Trammel, Ashton - Bus Aide & Child Nutrition Worker

Trotter-Hardy, Melissa - Teacher, Coach

Turner, Matthew - Teacher, ISS

Upchurch, Nathan - Teacher, Science

Waldrep, Courtney - Cheer Coach

Waldrep, Susan - Teacher, Leadership

Walker, Shawn - Building Maintenance

Washington, Ashley - IT Specialist

Watson, Caleb - Teacher, Math

Watson, Toby - Athletic Instructor

Watson, Lindsay - Diagnostician

Welsh, John - Teacher, Math

Welsh, Robin - Teacher, English

Wharton, Tina - Teacher, SPED Math

Wicks, Kara - Teacher, English

Williams, Daniel - Teacher, Social Studies

Wilson, AJ - Teacher, Coach

Wilson, Shonda - Teacher, Head Girls basketball coach

Wolcott, Andreia - Deaf Education Interpreter

Wommack, David - Teacher, Chemistry

Zach, Chuck - Teacher, Social Studies

Zaragoza, Jeanne - Teacher, Deaf Education