Luna, Liliana
Principal
Smith, Jacquelyn
Assistant Principal
Vaughn, Carmelya
Assistant Principal
Beard, Kathy
Instructional Aide, Computer Lab
Beck, Austin
Teacher
Benavides, Yolanda
Instructor, 3rd, Bilingual
Benton, Mary
Child Nutrition Worker
Brinkley, Kennedy
Teacher, 3rd
Brown, Shelli
Teacher, Kindergarten
Bustamante, Juana
Instructional Aide
Camp, Andria
Teacher, 1st
Cano, Joy
Receptionist
Carson, Brianna
Tiger Learning Center Worker
Childs, Brandi
Teacher, 4th
Deen, Madison
Teacher, 4th
Driskell, Melissa
Secretary
Foster, Sherry
School Nurse
Freeman, Amber
Teacher, Kindergarten
Freeze, Sonya
Teacher, SciTek
Fuller, Lindsey
Teacher, Kindergarten
Fuller, Lisa
Teacher, 2nd
Gammon, Emily
Teacher
Gauntt, Cynthia
Teacher, 5th
Gooley-Cheatham, Denise
Site Coordinator
Gorostiza, Carlos
Teacher, SPED, Bilingual
Gray, Therisa
Teacher, SPED
Griffin, Kevin
Behavior Support Specialist
Harper, Stacy
Teacher, 4th
Haskins, Avis
SPED Aide
Hatridge, Lindy
Instructional Coach
Henderson, Kathleen
Testing Assistant, Academic Support
Henry, Kimberly
Child Nutrition Worker
Horton, Lauralyn
Instructional Aide, Pre-Kindergarten
House, Ashley
Teacher, Kindergarten
Jackson, Vernon
Building Maintenance, Lead
Johnson, Kyla
Child Nutrition Manager
Law, Lorena
Teacher, Kindergarten, Bilingual
Lucas, Ashley
Instructional Aide, Pre-Kindergarten
Markham, Mary
Teacher, Interventionist
Mason, Whitney
Teacher, 2nd
McCray, Kennedy
Teacher, 1st
Morris, Jessica
Interventionist
Nichols, Roxana
Teacher, 5th, Bilingual
Norton, Kimberly
Teacher, 5th
Oubre, Maria
Instructional Aide
Parish, Madeline
Instructional Aide
Pearson, Cristi
Teacher, ESL
Pemberton, Jill
Teacher, 3rd
Ramos Esquivel, Anayeli
Instructional Aide, Bilingual
Rodriguez, Castula
Bilingual Aide ESSER
Rosales, Martha
Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten, Bilingual
Silva Espinosa, Rolando
Teacher, 4th, Bilingual
Silva-Garza, Selene
Bilingual/SPED Instructor
Simpson, Heather
Counselor
Smith, Crystal
Teacher, 4th
Sparks, Rachel
Teacher, 1st
Spicher, Laura
Teacher, 2nd
Stuart, Kenisha
Childcare Site Supervisor
Taylor, Angela
Teacher, Pre-Kindergarten
Taylor, Reagan
Building Maintenance
Teer, Kimberly
Speech Pathologist
Tittle, Cameron
Teacher, 3rd
Tramel, Jeanette
Building Maintenance
Valencia, Lucy
Teacher, 2nd, Bilingual
Wakefield, Gina
Teacher, Fine Arts
Walker, Shawn
Building Maintenance
Wheeler, Robin
Teacher, 5th
Wicker, Penny
Administrative Assistant
Yeldell, Sara
Teacher, 1st, Bilingual
Young, Rainie
Tiger Learning Center Worker